Vuoi diventare Socio AIOT? Scarica qui la domanda di ammissione

 

SOCI ONORARI

 

 

 

Dott.Prof. Pantaleoni Nerio

 

Poggio di Castel San Pietro  (BO)

 

Aldo Tettamanti Lucca  (LU)

 

Daryl Mathias

 

Suffolk, VA – USA

 

 

 

SOCI EFFETTIVI FONDATORI

 

Friuli Venezia Giulia

 

Bruno Alex   Gonars   (UD)

 

Piemonte

 

Cavallone Massimo   Casale Monferrato  (AL)

Boccazzi Alberto   Novi Ligure   (AL)

 

Lombardia

 

Andreini Paolo   Bergamo

Dall’Acqua Stefano   Milano

Galuppo Gianluigi   Voghera   (PV)

Ravara Roberto   Cremona

 

Liguria

 

Bertelli Andrea La Spezia

 

Veneto

 

Chies Ivan   Vittorio Veneto  (TV)

Gallo Tiziano   Robegano di Salzano  (VE)

Paoletto Emanuele   Thiene  (VI)

Zocche Mariano   Vicenza

Zanata Paolo Castelfranco Veneto (TV)

 

Emilia Romagna

 

Casadio Enrico   Borgo Tossignano   (BO)

Dallatana Gianluca   Parma

Forni Gianluca   Bologna

Forni Paolo   Parma

Grandi Gianni   Baricella   (BO)

Notari Andrea   Bologna

Righini Stefano   Ferrara

Tedesco Paolo   Bologna

Biondi Maurizio Cesena

 

Toscana

 

Giometti Stefano   Massa Macinaia   (LU)

Zattoni Riccardo   Firenze

 

Marche

 

Belleggia Fabio Fermo

 

Lazio

 

Carletti Paolo Guidonia   (Roma)

Imbrogno Fabio   Roma

Pandolfi Costanti Stefano   Roma

Scano Gianni   Dragona Acilia   (Roma)

Russo Andrea Roma

 

Campania

 

De Dominicis Paolo Napoli

 

Puglia

 

Valle Marco   Lecce

Polito Boris Salice Salentino (LE)

 

Sicilia

 

Privitera Francesco   Catania

 

 

 

SOCI EFFETTIVI NON FONDATORI

 

Piemonte

 

Balossini Alberto   Novara

 

Trentino Alto Adige

 

Palla Riccardo   Trento

 

Veneto

 

Bizzo Lucio    Padova

Veronesi Edoardo – Verona

 

Emilia Romagna

 

Biondi Maurizio – Cesena

Sanna Massimo   Bologna

Frontali Claudio   Imola  (BO)

Benecchi Armando   Traversetolo (PR)

Grandi Lorenzo – Bologna

Gnudi Cristian – Bologna

Verducci Alessandro – Bologna

 

Toscana

 

Bertini Massimiliano Lucca

Rossi Tommaso – Pistoia

Vitiello  Ciro Firenze

 

Campania

 

Nappo Antonio – Napoli

Ruopolo Mario – Caeserta

Soreca Salvatore   Sant’Arpino  (CE)

 

Puglia

 

De Bellis Daniele – Bari

Taggio Sergio   Foggia

 

Sicilia

 

Incardona Daniele    Modica (RG)

Testa Giuseppe    Catania

Giardina Vincenzo -Adrano- Catania

 

Lazio

 

Frangelli Damiano – Roma

Onorato Andrea – Roma